Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LA ROCHELLE
Meeting des Deux Charentes - 50 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Backstroke Men
1.
COUPEAU Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.22
2.
BARIL Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.62
3.
OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.82
4.
LEPRINCE Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.91
5.
HERTHE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.30
6.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.75
7.
AUTIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:34.29
8.
PALLUAUD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.04
9.
BRIERE Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.13
10.
ROUSSE Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:44.28
11.
RAYNAUD Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.03
12.
DEROMMELAERE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.98
13.
BREAUD Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.91
14.
NACERI Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.44
15.
MONTOUX Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.32
16.
BELLEAUBRE Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.02
17.
REGNIER Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
VERGER Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
LAGOUANELLE Liam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
RICHARD Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
SALLE Nino
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
DUCLAP Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time