() |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:41.33 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h10 |
CHAPIER Matthias (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.21 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.05 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.85 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h58 |
CHETOUANE Paul (2004) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.43 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h52 |
DENIS Mathys (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.58 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:10.94 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
DEVEAU Arthur (2004) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.22 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.35 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:24.54 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h04 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.43 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h41 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h21 |
HENRY Timothée (2002) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
JOLIVOT Marick (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.70 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h20 |
LAURENT Matteo (2003) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h48 |
LONNI Erwan (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.31 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.80 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h31 |
MARISSAL Enzo (2003) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.10 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.73 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h19 |
MERLEAU Mathieu (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.73 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.28 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h23 |
OUVRARD-STALKOWSKI Adam (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.24 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.82 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h34 |
PETTY Thomas (2003) GBR |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h48 |
RAUX Mathis (2001) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:19.02 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.78 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:53.94 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h01 |
REGNIER Gabin (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:49.62 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h34 |
RINQUIN Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.31 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:21.74 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h50 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:44.35 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h17 |
SOUCHET Charles (2004) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
12h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.52 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h52 |
TONDUT Noah (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:56.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:08.86 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
16h22 |
ASSMAN Macy (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:48.68 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:50.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.57 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:54.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
16h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.76 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h08 |
BERGER Pauline (1981) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
20:52.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
10h17 |
BLANDIN Iness (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.67 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:45.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h11 |
BRUNEAU Maelys (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.37 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.16 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.97 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h11 |
CARON LOMBARD Lyssandre (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.04 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.99 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
CHAIGNEAU Aglaée (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.12 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.72 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.44 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.80 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h13 |
CLERC Enola (2003) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.26 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h56 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.92 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h20 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.54 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h18 |
CONANT Clara (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.19 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h56 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:11.55 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h56 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.29 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.18 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
08h42 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h57 |
COURTOIS Lilou (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.95 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.40 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h40 |
LAIGNEAU Romane (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.59 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.70 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.69 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.40 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h40 |
LE CORRE Ondine (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.03 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.71 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.61 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
18h13 |
MAGNAN Aldabra (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:26.91 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h53 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:06.48 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h56 |
NAUD Romane (2005) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.63 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h12 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:54.75 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
15h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.12 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.77 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h09 |
QUIARD-COUTANT Maé (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.64 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.24 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.75 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h44 |
RANC Astrid (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.66 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.79 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h06 |
RAUX Zoé (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.45 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h15 |
SOULARD Celise (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.30 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.74 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.84 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h40 |
TANTIN Jasmine (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.53 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.56 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.22 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
12h06 |
TEXIER Sarah (2005) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.96 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.02 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h39 |
TONDUT Maïa (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:16.00 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
19h11 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.07 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.44 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.88 |
Samedi 18 Mai |
17h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.66 |
Dimanche 19 Mai |
11h46 |