Start-List by team
ES STAINS
Code structure : 1267 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : SEINE-SAINT-DENIS (1665)
Number of individual commitments:43
MOKRANI Samy (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.05 |
Samedi 09 Février |
10h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.86 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h47 |
TAGHI Oussama (2002) ESP |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.96 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.27 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.38 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h49 |
BELKAHLA Maissane (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:35.08 |
Samedi 09 Février |
12h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:26.39 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.22 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h38 |
BOUAICHE Melissa-Amanda (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.83 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.66 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h48 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.19 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.64 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h34 |
BOUAKAZ Alya (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.79 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h23 |
MARTIN Celia (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.10 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h50 |
MONY THERY Yaelle (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:22.79 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h50 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:55.54 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h34 |
NAINAN Nawelle (2004) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.09 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.53 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h36 |
SITAYEB Iris (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.39 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.06 |
Samedi 09 Février |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:39.17 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.72 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h36 |
SMANI Célia (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:15.96 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:06.35 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.53 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h38 |
THENOT Adeline (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.86 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.07 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h25 |
ZIVANOVIC Aleksandra (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 09 Février |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.99 |
Samedi 09 Février |
11h58 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.48 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 10 Février |
11h35 |