Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COLOMBELLES
Trophée Jeunes Eté 4 Nages - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
BERTIN Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.63
2.
HARIVEL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.62
3.
SAADI--MAACHA Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.53
4.
EL ADLI Sahra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.99
5.
MOSRATI Nour
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.49
6.
LAFITTE Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.22
7.
ROUS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.52
8.
YORK Joss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
GBR
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.51
9.
VIGAN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.51
10.
HABLAL Ania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.51
11.
HARY Hanaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.42
12.
DELETANG Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.96
13.
EPINAT Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.68
14.
GODEFROY Cassandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DEAUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.78
15.
ANNE Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.70
16.
TROCHARD Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.49
17.
BIGNON Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.76
18.
DE LOOF Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.82
19.
GLO-DUVAL Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.59
20.
POUX Raphaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.68
21.
LEVIVIER Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.98
22.
NASIC Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.82
23.
H'SOILI Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.04
24.
LELIEPVRE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.36
25.
FROHN Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:22.49
26.
GARDIN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:26.50
27.
LEPELLETIER Izild
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:31.81
28.
MALEPLATE Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
03:39.65
29.
GACON Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:49.67
30.
HENRIETTE Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:59.23
31.
PICHON Lucylle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time