Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COLOMBELLES
Trophée Jeunes Eté 4 Nages - 25 m
Sunday 3 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
BANC Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.64
2.
VARLET Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.11
3.
FOULON Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.02
4.
MESAISE Evann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.09
5.
BRETONNET Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.83
6.
CAPRON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.27
7.
RICHARD Jean-Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.38
8.
PRIVOT Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.00
9.
RIOU DU COSQUER Basile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.64
10.
BILLIOTI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.88
11.
GUILLET Lohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.46
12.
ROBINE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.90
13.
SEDILLO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
14.
KOPEC--ALEXANDRE Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.33
15.
BUISSON DE LARICHAUDY Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.47
16.
DESMEULES Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USM VIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.05
17.
COTTEREAU Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.41
18.
ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.42
19.
LENGLINE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.00
20.
MALIVET Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.10
21.
MOREL Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
GOUHIER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time