CHOCHOI Daniel (1958) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.33 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:33.39 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
14h54 |
CLOËZ Frédéric (1968) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:34.75 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:23.80 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:15.79 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h26 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:45.45 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h08 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h52 |
CORSIN Sébastien (1983) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
04:22.06 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
11h38 |
DELONGCHAMPS Yann (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 4 |
01:07.26 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
02:29.83 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:04.45 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
00:30.15 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:27.95 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h45 |
DEWILDE Stéphane (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
01:09.23 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:32.35 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h50 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:31.59 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h43 |
KOITKA Thierry (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:15.17 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
12h12 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
01:10.43 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
00:27.55 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:44.02 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h18 |
MASCARTE Laurent (1974) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:20.36 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
02:39.96 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:31.71 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h43 |
PINEAU Jean-Francois (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h28 |
QUEVA Alberic (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
01:09.34 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
15h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
02:30.44 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
02:21.75 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h13 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
18:43.29 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 7 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:45.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h52 |
VAN BOGHOUTE Mathieu (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
00:27.75 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
01:01.09 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
11h45 |
VASSEUR Jerome (1973) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:56.81 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h04 |
BUSSAC Katy (1978) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:04.69 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
03:02.22 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:16.80 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
16h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:50.69 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h52 |
DIDIER Stephanie (1977) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:42.78 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h50 |
DUBART Emmanuelle (1989) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:37.67 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:36.27 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 5 |
00:31.33 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:12.13 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
14h10 |
KONRAD Sylvie (1977) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:22.69 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
05:11.68 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
03:00.30 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h43 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
20:23.78 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h52 |