Start-List by team
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
Code structure : 1303 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-D'OISE (1633)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:4
BENTE Sébastien (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:31.95 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h03 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:12.14 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
17h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:09.27 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
12h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:33.06 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
12h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
GOUTT Toomas (1993) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:27.75 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
11h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 6 |
00:26.60 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
12h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 6 |
00:24.11 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
15h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:52.36 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
BOYON Audrey (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:32.95 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
CHAILAN Melanie (1986) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
17h55 |
DZIURZYNSKI Nadine (1968) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:42.52 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
16h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:39.59 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:46.89 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h40 |
SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale (1965) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:10.42 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
10h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
03:12.26 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
14h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:59.40 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:11.34 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
11h16 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:16.06 |
Dimanche 10 Mars |
16h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.00 |
Jeudi 07 Mars |
17h39 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.00 |
Vendredi 08 Mars |
18h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 09 Mars |
18h40 |