Start-List by team
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
Code structure : 2395 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:20
BAILLY Achille (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h12 |
HADJIDJ Naël (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:56.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:22.08 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h32 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h55 |
NEJJARI Amayas (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h12 |
RADOVANOVIC Nemanja (2006) SRB |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h12 |
RADOVANOVIC Nikola (2005) SRB |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h12 |
JALLU Solène (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h55 |
MAUZELAF Noheyla (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h03 |
MICHEL Vaéa (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h22 |
NOURI Sophie (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:46.87 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h43 |