COUNY Alexis (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:54.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:49.94 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:51.72 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h33 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:43.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:23.63 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h00 |
ELEONORE-BARADEAU Maxime (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:02.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h29 |
ESTEVES Ruven (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:58.39 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:05.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h27 |
JEANNE Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:34.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:48.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h36 |
LE CARRE Fadi (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.23 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:10.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h00 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:23.38 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
21h00 |
RETHO Emilien (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.31 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.54 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:17.52 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h55 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:43.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h12 |
ULRICH Yanis (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:39.15 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h35 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:45.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h36 |
BARILLER Chloe (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:42.05 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:52.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h24 |
BENTAJAR Malake (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:33.42 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:40.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:52.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h30 |
BERBICH Rizlaine (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:34.04 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.21 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:44.75 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h47 |
BOURDEAUX Apolline (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:20.24 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.51 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:33.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h30 |
BRETON Loanne (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.73 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h23 |
CHALMET Zoé (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h13 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:11.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:29.13 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h30 |
JEZOUIN Sandrine (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:12.61 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.93 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:47.61 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h47 |
KOLODZIEJ Maria-Luisa (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:29.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h55 |
LEMOINE Margot (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:36.76 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:37.71 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:45.88 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h30 |
MARY Alycia (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:51.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h24 |
PINTO Anais (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h13 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
VICTOR Mila (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:48.33 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:45.27 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h27 |