BIDAUT Cyprien (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:42.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h21 |
BONGERS Samuel (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h47 |
BOULET Marc (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.84 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.57 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h21 |
DE MOURA Tiago (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:20.64 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h16 |
HAMON Baptiste (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h27 |
JAEGLE Come (2005) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:23.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.55 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h21 |
LE GUEN Aeron (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:10.67 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h56 |
MOUSSA Adam-Samy (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:49.44 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.18 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
PETILLON Alexandre (2005) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:39.90 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h00 |
PORTAL Kylian (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:18.83 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.77 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
RAULT Aris (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:54.78 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h19 |
SALLOUM Liam (2007) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h20 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:27.49 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h51 |
AMESCUA Natalia (2008) USA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h22 |
BANEY-LECLERCQ Lilly (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:44.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h21 |
BENBAKKAR Sherine (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:17.62 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:43.10 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h09 |
DEGHMOUS Alicia (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:45.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.79 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h13 |
LLOBREGAT Eva (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:16.26 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h12 |
MAFILLE Julie (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:50.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h13 |
SOUGNAC Amandine (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:27.11 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:37.91 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:52.43 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h24 |
SOUGNAC Constance (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:02.66 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.35 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h30 |
SROUJI Sophie (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h09 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:47.17 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.07 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h25 |
TOURNAY Sarah (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h22 |
TRICOT Lucie (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:24.16 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:59.92 |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h47 |
VILLARET Lysea (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 16 Février |
20h38 |
VITRAC GARCIA Ines (2007) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:50.98 |
Samedi 16 Février |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 16 Février |
19h13 |