Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CONFLANS-SAINTE-HONORINE
Challenge Départemental Avenirs - Plot 3 - 25 m
Saturday 16 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Women
1.
BARBOSA Antonella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.67
2.
MOULIN-LABOUILLE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.90
3.
RAULT Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.90
4.
ALL TAMBA Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.86
5.
MASTERS Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.63
6.
ZALTZMAN Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.19
7.
BONGERS Siena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.74
8.
WANG Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.90
9.
BARUSSAUD Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
10.
BENTALEB Feryel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
11.
HENNERESSE Maia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
12.
STREK-DEPLECHIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
GHALI Rayhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
RODIER Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
BENTALEB Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
VIATOR Shanel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
MARNONI Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
JULLIOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
BELKACEMI Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
HENNERESSE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time