Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
9e Meeting Régional de Montceau - 50 m
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES - Saturday 9 - Sunday 10 Mars 2019
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
MOBAILLY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:24.11
2.
LANDEAU Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.16
3.
GILLET Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.25
4.
DROUPY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.68
5.
BODET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.78
6.
BAYRAT Aksel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.96
7.
CUENIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.04
8.
CHAUBERT Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.14
9.
ESSA Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.44
10.
GELAY-TURTAUT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.48
11.
COSSA Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.53
12.
GABRIEL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.96
13.
THIEBLEMONT Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
14.
BROYER Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.13
15.
THIEBLEMONT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DECIZE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.15
16.
KIENY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.38
17.
BOURGIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.56
18.
LORRAIN Eliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.78
19.
ARNOULD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
20.
BRUZZO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
21.
DERANGERE Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.96
22.
ANTOINE Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.02
23.
MONERAT-VERRIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.07
24.
POURCELOT Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.10
25.
HAYKIRCAN Onur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.13
26.
MARTINEZ Elia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
SUI
MORGES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.15
27.
BRUNEL Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.25
28.
ESSA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.27
29.
RAVINET Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.28
30.
VOSSION Pâcome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.29
31.
LAMOUTI-BOUSSEDOUR Fahim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.45
32.
VAUTRIN Emilio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.46
33.
LAMBERT Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.88
34.
GUETTOUCHE Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.02
35.
LAFFAGE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.31
36.
COMTET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.44
37.
AUBRY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
38.
SERIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.52
39.
LAPIERRE Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.59
40.
DAUDIER Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.61
41.
PEPIN Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.85
42.
BONNOT Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.14
43.
AMAT Enguerrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.15
44.
ERRFIG Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.38
45.
SIGNORET Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
46.
SONDAZ Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.61
47.
BAYRAT Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.67
48.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
49.
SAUGET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.21
50.
MOLLET Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
51.
NOBLET Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.39
52.
DRUET Lenni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
53.
BOJKO Milan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.82
54.
BOUCHY Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.90
55.
LAUBERAT Pierre-Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
56.
HEUSLER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
57.
REMAUD Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.33
58.
SIRE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS LURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.35
59.
KIENY Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.36
60.
GEOFFROY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS TONNERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
61.
FOCQUENOY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.62
62.
MICOUD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.81
63.
SYOUD Laifa-Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.86
64.
TIXIER Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.49
65.
GREGOIRE Paulin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.53
66.
PINSON Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.56
67.
BOIS Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US LA CHARITE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.13
68.
HAMITI Yova
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
69.
COSSIN Walter
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.65
70.
LECHENAULT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.71
71.
BOUBEGUIRA Halim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.99
72.
SARGSYAN Gagik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.58
73.
SIGNORET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
74.
LOPEZ Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.84
75.
FAUCOLNIER Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
76.
GUILLEMINOT Ilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.50
77.
LAUREAU Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
78.
VAUTRIN Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.09
79.
PISTOIA Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.52
80.
PEIGNY-JOUANNEAU Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.29
81.
ALOIEV Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.48
82.
SANGOY Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.80
83.
LAMI Younes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.23
84.
VERNET Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.62
85.
ESSABBAH Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
FOURNIER Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
MULLER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
VARLOT Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN DE LA BRESSE LOUHANNAISE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time