BASTIN Jonathan (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.64 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.23 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h38 |
DELLAL Lucas (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:42.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h39 |
DOGAN Lenny (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.01 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.78 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h59 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h17 |
LAFON Gabin (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.63 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.11 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.03 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.51 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:15.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.07 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h38 |
PARROT Mathis (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.01 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.34 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h26 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.24 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h24 |
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia (2005) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:02.31 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.86 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h40 |
TURC Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.39 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h30 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
22:03.27 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h04 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:41.26 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h06 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:40.06 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
17h38 |
BENIKHLEF Nina (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.38 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.73 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.01 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
BENSALEM Massicelia (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:21.92 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:28.05 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.27 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
COURVOISIER Jenna (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.74 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:15.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:26.87 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.11 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:53.83 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
CRUCIATA Adelie (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:23.15 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h49 |
GAMELON Anna (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:13.67 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.13 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h46 |
HAMELIN Camille (2008) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:23.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.55 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.78 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h43 |
LAUVERGNAT APILIENPE Vanille (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.68 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
09h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.93 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:27.98 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.91 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h45 |
MARCHAND Mathilde (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.84 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.69 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.25 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:47.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
MERCIER Lise-Marie (2006) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.76 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h56 |
MOREIRA Manon (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.81 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.44 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h17 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:10.45 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
18h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:29.08 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.75 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.61 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
NGUYEN Océane (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.06 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.70 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.12 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:06.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.44 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h46 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:45.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
PACCALIN Gabrielle (2006) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.22 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h15 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.16 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
10h39 |
PHILIPPON Juliette (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.47 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.09 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:38.32 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
08h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h22 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.94 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.65 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.51 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:10.95 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
15h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.80 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.10 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
16h49 |
SUBERO Carlota (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.90 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.62 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
17h03 |
TOUTANT PICARD Sarah (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.19 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h50 |
ZEMMOU Kenza (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.07 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.43 |
Samedi 15 Juin |
16h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:27.99 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:06.97 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
11h26 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.57 |
Dimanche 16 Juin |
15h49 |