Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FÉCAMP
Trophées Jeunes Eté 1 - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Breaststroke Women
1.
MENIELLE Bonnie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:09.69
2.
GAMELIN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.16
3.
BOUCHEZ Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.03
4.
NAIGEON Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.31
5.
SELLIN Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.46
6.
DESBUARDS Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.55
7.
BLIARD Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.71
8.
POORCELAN Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:27.52
9.
DENIS-CAMPBELL Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:35.75
10.
LEVASSEUR Orlane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:36.03
11.
LE MEN Servane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
03:38.40
12.
BAILLEUL Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY
See the Commitments for this team
03:41.57
13.
SIMON Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.05
14.
STEPHAN Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CANTON BOLBEC
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.22
15.
MOREL Télia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
03:47.69
16.
GÉRÉMIA Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
03:57.53
17.
FABIEN Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:04.62
18.
FOURNEAU Alycia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.78
19.
HOUASSI Zineb
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.71
20.
TAILLEPIERRE Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
OLLIVE Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time