Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
FÉCAMP
Trophées Jeunes Eté 1 - 25 m
Saturday 2 - Sunday 3 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
ZEGHICHI Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.22
2.
GARBAA Hamza
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.92
3.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.59
4.
KPADE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
BEN
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.65
5.
COTTENCEAU Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.48
6.
BOQUAIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.58
7.
ROLLAND Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AN MONTIVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.03
8.
LE RISBÉ Noé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:11.62
9.
EDELINE Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.57
10.
FLAHAUT Cyrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.23
11.
JOUANNE--DOYE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:37.25
12.
MORVAN Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.11
13.
RISSOUMI Nahel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNM DIEPPE
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.85
14.
CHABAB Nizar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.22
15.
TOMBETTE Ilyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
PLAISANT Achille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time