DELAPLACE Remi (2011) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h49 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.60 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h35 |
LECROART Mathieu (2008) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.79 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.91 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.47 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
03:36.88 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:49.03 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h14 |
MOERMAN Arthur (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.79 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h55 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.10 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:52.45 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.23 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
03:36.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h40 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.38 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h16 |
REMMERIE Jonas (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h58 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.42 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.38 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.58 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h48 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:36.86 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h21 |
RINGUET Teo (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.31 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h50 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.07 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h35 |
SOBRIE Gauthier (2008) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.49 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.66 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:51.44 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.99 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
02:53.07 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h52 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
16h24 |
VANDENBROUCKE Maxime (2010) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h52 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.76 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
12h35 |
AOUINA Lilia (2010) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.25 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.41 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h37 |
DELBERGHE Liz (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.34 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.76 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.06 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:48.20 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h42 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.95 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h47 |
LEFEVE Coralyne (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.79 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.22 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h37 |
LORTHIOIR Lisa (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:46.22 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h38 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.89 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:53.17 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.14 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:45.38 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h50 |
MONSTERLET Margot (2009) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:47.81 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h40 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.48 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.72 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.61 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:37.83 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h46 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.88 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
15h47 |
VANDAMME Louna (2011) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.26 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Mars |
11h46 |