Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VILLEURBANNE
16e Meeting des Maîtres Villeurbannais - 50 m
Saturday 27 April 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
PLAGNAT Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.22
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
BEYSARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.73
2.
JAFFRÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.08
3.
ALLONCLE Eugène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.62
4.
LOPEZ Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.81
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
HANSS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.01
2.
NOURISSON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.76
3.
POUVREAU Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SCHULD Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.26
2.
GIRAUD Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
3.
PICON Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.25
4.
BLAY Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.10
5.
ROCHET Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.17
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
LE PHILIPPE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
2.
GODEFERT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.86
3.
KELLER Adolf
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.98
4.
BALLAY Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.68
5.
SERRANO Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.13
6.
RENARD Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
7.
SAURIN Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.04
8.
GUERIN Francois
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.47
9.
POINTU Herve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.12
10.
STREIFF Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.82
11.
LAGNEAU Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.13
12.
CROUZET Jean-Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.58
13.
JACOMELLI Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.80
14.
MIGUEL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
PLASKOWSKI Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
2.
RÉZOUALI Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
3.
ARMATOL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.31
4.
GOLLY Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.69
5.
FOUCHER Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.65
6.
MOUREAUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.77
7.
SAUTER-STARACE Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.46
8.
COUBLE Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.90
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.76
2.
LE ROUX Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.63
3.
DRUGUET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.63
4.
SANTT Jean-Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.89
5.
POTHIER Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.95
6.
LATRILLE Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.30
7.
PREHER Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.93
8.
BODOIN Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.05
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
SAIDANI Abdelfetah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.77
2.
FRANGVILLE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.06
3.
RICCI Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.93
4.
CONTI Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.14
5.
PUDOYER Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.62
6.
GENIN Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LEBLOND Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.82
2.
ANELLI Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.99
3.
TISSANDIER Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.35
4.
MURE-RAVAUD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.77
5.
RIBEIRO David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.94
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
CORMORECHE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.92
2.
CROCHET Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.32
3.
BOUCHARD Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
4.
FERDOILLE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.81