Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
VALENCE
Finale du Trophée Drôme/Ardèche - 25 m
Saturday 22 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
1.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.51
2.
EL MADANI Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.83
3.
COMBE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.06
4.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.53
5.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.82
6.
MONTEREMAL Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.19
7.
VIALLETON Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:29.64
8.
GINOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.76
9.
GENTHON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.03
10.
THIEBAUT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.20
11.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.57
12.
DUMAREY Lévy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.99
13.
ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.31
14.
HEMAR Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.35
15.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.03
16.
LEENHARDT Rami
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.53
17.
LEENHARDT Noam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.05
18.
GONZALEZ Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.48
19.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
02:38.93
20.
FAUGERON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.82
21.
GRANJON Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:42.00
22.
RONZON Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.54
23.
BLACHIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:47.90
24.
LE BRAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.94
25.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:49.65
26.
LATGE Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.10
27.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.49
28.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.54
29.
EL MADANI Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.08
30.
FARDIN Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:52.12
31.
OUSSAL Nayel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.98
32.
TERRANOVA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
02:56.89
33.
DREVETON Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.34
34.
DA SILVA Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:58.58
35.
VERPIOT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:01.48
36.
CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:04.47
37.
RIVOIRE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.28
38.
BONNEFOY Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
03:05.49
39.
BOUF Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.49
40.
NAVEZ Germain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.21
41.
ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
03:12.24
42.
GOGUILLON Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.32
43.
CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:13.98
44.
BORNE Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:14.09
45.
VIRIEUX Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:18.00
46.
FOUCART Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.18
47.
MANCHART Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:19.97
48.
LOUCHAMI Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.00
49.
EL IBRAHIMI Dalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:25.66
50.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.46
51.
COTRY Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:28.98
52.
MADI Nahil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.38
53.
CHALAYE Paul-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.48
54.
BRETZNER Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:34.45
55.
LAVIALLE Swan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:40.45
56.
SALOMONE Pablo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
03:42.83
57.
ROMEUF Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:44.99
58.
KHEBIBECHE Jessym
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.94
59.
PELLETIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
60.
CURTALIN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
61.
JIGUEL Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
62.
DUSSOL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
63.
COHEN ALORO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
64.
JOUFFRET Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
65.
MAREL Nathael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
66.
MONTEREMAL Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
67.
SAILLARD Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time