Start-List by team
CN VITRÉ
Code structure : 983 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:39
BOUCHAHDA BAISERO Mehdi (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
FORICHER Briac (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:38.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
07:05.43 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h42 |
NICOLIC Félix (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:52.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:16.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:52.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h42 |
BAUDOT Ines (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:12.14 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:46.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:24.73 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h29 |
GESLOT Lucie (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.85 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:24.08 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
LEBLANC Clémence (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:18.15 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:25.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:14.30 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h53 |
LEBLANC Juliette (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:51.51 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:57.50 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:50.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h42 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:48.85 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h29 |
LODIEL Mevena (2006) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
09h30 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h24 |
LOUIN Mae (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:57.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:09.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:59.60 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:07.22 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h29 |
MARION Mannaig (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
10h52 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:16.68 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:58.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h29 |
NICOLIC Louise (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:51.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:00.11 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
12h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:03.07 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:48.33 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h29 |