CHOCHOI Daniel (1958) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
12:00.22 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.50 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
13h24 |
CLOËZ Frédéric (1968) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.11 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
11h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:55.06 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.45 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.06 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h32 |
DELONGCHAMPS Yann (1978) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.94 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.93 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
16h40 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.96 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
13h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.21 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
DEWILDE Stéphane (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.82 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.15 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h59 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
KOITKA Thierry (1973) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.21 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.36 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
13h24 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.57 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.27 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h32 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
QUEVA Alberic (1977) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
09:52.68 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.59 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.57 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
13h03 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.62 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:04.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
VASSEUR Jerome (1973) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.62 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:58.20 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.83 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
13h24 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.15 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
BUSSAC Katy (1978) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.77 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:54.29 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
11h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
06:17.89 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
16h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
03:09.93 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h14 |
KONRAD Sylvie (1977) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.20 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
12h24 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
10:53.33 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.29 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
03:08.22 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h15 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h14 |
STOLF Laurence (1967) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h14 |
THIRY Nathalie (1972) BEL |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.70 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.59 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.21 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
14h24 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:50.43 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h58 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
19h14 |