BORIOS Olivier (1959) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.65 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.17 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.50 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
GILBERT Stéphane (1968) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.59 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.48 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.25 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.50 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
12h35 |
HERVE Philippe (1959) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.40 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.50 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
12h35 |
LECAMP Dorian (1980) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.70 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
11h37 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.24 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
17h04 |
LEMAITRE Thierry (1964) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.14 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.31 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.31 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:03.50 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
VILLIN Anthony (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 31 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.42 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.97 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
17h04 |
AMIAND Caroline (1969) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.55 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.51 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
17h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
12h35 |
BARTHE Laurence (1968) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.52 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
12h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.76 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.37 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.00 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
17h04 |
4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
12h35 |
MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence (1966) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.55 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.88 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h06 |