GRAMUSSET Cédric (1975) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:21.42 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
16h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
05:12.36 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
15h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
04:33.66 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
JAILLET Pierre (1971) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
09:57.72 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.77 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
MACAIRE Johny (1962) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:45.26 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.69 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h49 |
MEURANT Olivier (1978) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 28 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.59 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
15h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.79 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
13h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.75 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h49 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
MEYER Jens (1964) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.97 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
11h23 |
PLA Michel (1958) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.86 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
RUSSO Olivier (1973) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.43 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
SAIDANI Abdelfetah (1981) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.45 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.21 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.73 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.91 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
TOURNIER Vincent (1968) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.57 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
13h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
05:16.76 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.83 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h43 |
ZANA Franck (1973) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.23 |
Jeudi 20 Juin |
14h09 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.16 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:50.40 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
12h59 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:48.26 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h54 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
17h28 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
18h47 |
BOGDANOVIC Aleksandra (1973) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
LEURENT Sandrine (1988) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.01 |
Vendredi 21 Juin |
14h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.74 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.33 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h57 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
02:28.80 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
08h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.53 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h30 |
MACAIRE Céline (1974) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.02 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
14h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:07.24 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:43.86 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |