Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PORCHEVILLE
Journées Jeunes J3 - 25 m
Sunday 31 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LOUNIS Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.21
2.
KLEIN Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.73
3.
BUSSON Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ANDRESY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.85
4.
RATEL Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.12
5.
OULDCHIKH Aylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.26
6.
JEANNE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.99
7.
ULRICH Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.16
8.
PINARD Sven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.43
9.
LEPIOUFLE Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS PORCHEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
10.
COUNY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.36
11.
RETHO Emilien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.93
12.
HADJIDJ Naël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.93
13.
SZCZERBA Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
CARTIER Henri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
HIVERT Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
DUPUIS Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time