AERNOUT Paul (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:16.55 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.51 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h34 |
AISSOU Seif-Eddine (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
05:15.67 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h47 |
DJABRI Mohamed-Reda (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.39 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.99 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h20 |
FOLLET Jean (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:36.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.15 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h20 |
KEROUANI Neil (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
05:23.25 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h38 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h20 |
REIS BENNAI Cleanthe (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:09.83 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h34 |
RHAZAL Aymane (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:39.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.64 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h47 |
SOARES Lucas (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:00.94 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.24 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h47 |
BOUBEKRI Yasmine (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
06:15.85 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h56 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.04 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h26 |
KORPACKI Patrycya (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
MAGGIONI Lana (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:28.28 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.96 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h13 |
NHAN Céline (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
05:24.48 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.87 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
18h41 |