Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
L'HAŸ-LES-ROSES
Finale Départementale du Natathlon Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 23 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
THOUVENOT Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
2.
HADDADI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
3.
PASTULA Kamila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
POL
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
4.
GARNIER Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.29
5.
DELPIERRE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.34
6.
LECLERC Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.42
7.
GIRARD Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MAISONS-ALFORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.85
8.
PEREZ-NOWAK Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.04
9.
LEPASTOUREL Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.37
10.
AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.00
11.
BOUBEKRI Yasmine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.04
12.
TINE Noha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.55
13.
PANZINI Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VGA ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.54
14.
CAYUELA Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.32
15.
FONTAINE Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.98
16.
GONNOT Leya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
17.
DJABAKU Tyra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.65
18.
LIN Tifanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time