Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MORLAIX
Plot Départemental Yaouanc n°3 - 25 m
Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
LE GUILLOU Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.09
2.
SCEO SALAÜN Louenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.09
3.
COQUIL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.80
4.
BIHAN Yvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.88
5.
CALVEZ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.36
6.
WONG CHI MAN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.93
7.
RENOUARD Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.27
8.
LE GALL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.47
9.
LE NOC Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CONCARNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.97
10.
GALLO Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.29
11.
PERNET Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.94
12.
STEPHAN Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.93
13.
DA SILVA Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.09
14.
HASCOET Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.25
15.
PRIGENT--MADEC Demet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.55
16.
PERSON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.05
17.
CROGUENNEC Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.15
18.
PERNET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.39
19.
MEILLARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.86
20.
GUIVARCH Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.78
21.
JEANNEAU Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.08
22.
MAUTRAY Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.14
23.
DEBAT Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.14
24.
LUIZARD Malo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.24
25.
MORIN Pol
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.00
26.
LILLO Paul-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.49
27.
HAMON Mewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.17
28.
CORDIER Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.55