Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Qualif. Alex Jany 3 - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
CHASSAING Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
2.
PONS Arwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.32
3.
ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.10
4.
TOURNAY Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.52
5.
KOCH Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.21
6.
TRANNOY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.09
7.
RIOLAND Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.25
8.
PAHISSA Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.66
9.
OUALI Flora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.06
10.
ALAMO Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.09
11.
DELHAYE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.06
12.
PARODI Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.15
13.
BRISSARD--COZLER Lucia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
14.
CREMADES Lia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.37
15.
MUREAU Elena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.54
16.
LEDUCQ Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.67
17.
SERRA Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.22
18.
ALMOYNER Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.19
19.
MACH Marie-Lys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.20
20.
FAURE Soléane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.15
21.
CIAVALDINI Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.26
22.
LEGRAND Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.75
23.
BAYONNE Loréa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.81