Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SÉLESTAT
Natathlon Avenirs - Plot n°3 - 25 m
Saturday 16 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
DOMINIQUE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.32
2.
WILHELM Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.38
3.
MARTIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.90
4.
MILD Maylie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
5.
MARINO ROMERO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.63
6.
MALGRAS DUJARDIN Meline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
7.
DE TURCKHEIM Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.04
8.
WISSER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.32
9.
DESMAZIERES Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.96
10.
NAOUN Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.45
11.
CURE Maelenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.76
12.
TOURNEUR Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.89
13.
CARLESSO Serena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.16
14.
FATH Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.31
15.
FRANCOIS Mae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.55
16.
SCHMITT Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.84
17.
FLORENT Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.98
18.
ALEME Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.07
19.
ERNEWEIN Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAGUE BETSCHDORF
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.20
20.
PIAZZA Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.27
21.
CLAUSTRE Albine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.10
22.
MASSON Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.31
23.
BUFFLER Nine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.54
24.
REY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.77
25.
SOUINIA Dalal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.70
26.
ALLEKI Naëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.94
27.
MARQUEZ Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
GALINDO Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
FREY Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
CHAREF MELLOUK Jihane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
KAPPLER Marianne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
WENDLING Emy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DENIS Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
VALUTSKIKH Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time