Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
ROANNE
Loire Jeunes 1/2 Fond - 25 m
Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
400 Medley Men
400 Medley Women
1.
PERRET Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
05:56.08
2.
BESSON Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:21.59
3.
KHADRAOUI Tiphaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.78
4.
BRAY-VIDAL Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:22.87
5.
NEYRET Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
06:56.87
6.
REYNARD Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:09.32
7.
CHARLES Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:10.00
8.
MONTET Mahe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:18.52
9.
GAREL Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
07:20.42
10.
BURELLIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
07:39.46
11.
DUBEUF Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
08:07.87
12.
BROT Milane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
13.
LHERMET Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
14.
RIVOIRE Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
15.
MAGNY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
16.
COULOT Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
17.
ARMATOL Idaline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
18.
OSADEZUK Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
TIFRA Sheyma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
20.
JOURDAIN Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
21.
MALEYSSON Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
22.
BENAISSA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
TEYSSIER Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
LAIDOUNI Amira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
FERRARA Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
LEMAIRE Cilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
AICHOUR Hind
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
LOPEZ PILAUD Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BISSARDON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
MOULANGER Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
BAILLY Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
SABY Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
BEGONIN Lily-May
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
FATNASSI Hind
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
PIZZIMENTI Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
VILLEMAGNE Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
PAILHES Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
TIGHZERT Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
MACHABERT Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LECHAIGNE Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
MAUPETIT Savana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
CLAIRET Lois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
43.
CARDOSO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time