AISSAOUI Ayman (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.36 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.21 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h17 |
BUFFIER Virgile (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:25.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:04.23 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h44 |
CRETIN Adam (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:06.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h49 |
DAVID Armel (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
03:18.56 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:07.41 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h44 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h17 |
DELSANTI Edem (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:49.29 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h57 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
23:45.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h44 |
DJENNANE Aymen (2005) ALG |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.53 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:37.96 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
21:50.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h44 |
GUILBAUD Arthur (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:06.54 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:39.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
22:01.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h44 |
HUE Zachary (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h39 |
MIALOT Rémi (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h55 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.65 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:20.51 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
19:20.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h32 |
NEUVILLE Marin (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:14.05 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.82 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.27 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
23:18.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h44 |
SABATIER Francois-Xavier (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
03:01.24 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
03:24.14 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h49 |
WALLON Louis (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:15.65 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h51 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:55.37 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h53 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:24.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h49 |
CHAMPAGNE Valérie (2007) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
12:53.17 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:48.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:24.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h09 |
COQUARD POREZ Rose (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:38.48 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
12:25.80 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:31.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:01.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h27 |
LLOYD Rose (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.91 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
12:34.30 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:06.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h31 |
MARTI BROSSE Malena (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.79 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
03:47.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h09 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:28.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h23 |
MENARD Lia-Maé (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.84 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h41 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
12:08.02 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
03:05.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h31 |
NEUVILLE Lisa (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:34.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h23 |
OBLED Zoé (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:39.55 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:51.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h09 |
RIFFI ASRI Oumniya (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:16.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h23 |
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.64 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
11:50.97 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.97 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:41.05 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h35 |