BRIZAT Yassine (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.82 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.77 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:17.28 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:56.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
25:39.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h44 |
CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.79 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:58.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h49 |
MAHROUGUI Safwan (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:35.41 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.89 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h48 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h41 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:08.46 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h17 |
NEBBACHE Ismael (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.66 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:39.45 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.99 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
20:01.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h10 |
NEBBACHE Walid (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.32 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.55 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h04 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
20:10.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
18h10 |
REBIERE Elven (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.16 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.98 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:22.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h17 |
ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:40.34 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
14:22.37 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:35.93 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:47.24 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h09 |
BARRAL Paloma (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.61 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
13:39.57 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
03:32.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h27 |
DEBUINE--THOREL Lola (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.44 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:30.26 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
12:52.23 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h23 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:01.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h03 |
DUMONT Chloé (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h22 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h07 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h58 |
MARINO Carla (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:36.42 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h27 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
03:02.74 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h03 |
MOUKOKO Ruth-Dipita (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
12:08.20 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.28 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h31 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:26.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h09 |
MOUMEN Lina (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
15:26.56 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:37.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h58 |
NARAYANASAMY Vedha (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.02 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h36 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
15:16.38 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:43.88 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:08.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
17h03 |
NOBRE Nila (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.46 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h37 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
14:54.27 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:49.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h09 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h58 |
SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:37.01 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h27 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
12:57.34 |
Samedi 23 Mars |
16h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:18.91 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h23 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h27 |