Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AURILLAC
Remplaçants Coupe des Territoires 2019 - 25 m
Saturday 18 - Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
SANTANGELO Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.61
2.
LESTRELIN Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALPES-MARITIMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.91
3.
BOUCHER Lysiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALPES-MARITIMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
4.
BOMPARD Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.55
5.
GAREL Louanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.06
6.
DE LUMLEY Benedicte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALPES-MARITIMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.11
7.
LE ROLLAND Lindsay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAR
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.37
8.
CHARLES Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.66
9.
DANIAUD Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
HAUTE-SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.89
10.
JEANSELME Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.02
11.
MALEYSSON Ingrid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.12
12.
BOUF Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DRÔME-ARDÈCHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.21
13.
LAFAGE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANTAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
14.
GARNIER Maya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
IRL
VAUCLUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.37
15.
LOPEZ Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.50