Start-List by team
ES VITRY
Code structure : 452 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:24
Number of engaged relay:3
CALECKI Alexy (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:22.04 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
12h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:58.63 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
10h58 |
CALOTA Thomas (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.11 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:08.14 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
13h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.36 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h38 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:34.50 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h13 |
HALTER Camille (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:15.77 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
11h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:54.52 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
13h42 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:43.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h35 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.82 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
08h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.25 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
08h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:04.37 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
08h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.36 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
08h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:59.06 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
09h47 |
POCIECHA Alexandra (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:06.16 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
12h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:24.16 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
13h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.33 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
10h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:45.47 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
11h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
13h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:44.89 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h53 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:54.81 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h18 |
SOKOLOV Elisabeth (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:06.22 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
12h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:30.24 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
13h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h48 |