Start-List by team
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
Code structure : 857 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
FORLER Nathan (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:41.99 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
12h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.93 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
10h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:11.59 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
13h01 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.75 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:34.94 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.47 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h00 |
LOMBARDO Adrien (2005) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
19h18 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.31 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
08h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.34 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
08h03 |
LUX Adrien (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
19h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:37.93 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
12h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.87 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
13h22 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:31.70 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h25 |
ERBS Léna (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
19h18 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.54 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
08h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:13.95 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:45.60 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
10h05 |
ESTEVE Juliette (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.22 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
13h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:09.38 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
12h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.69 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h40 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
11h17 |
LOMBARDO Chloé (2008) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
19h30 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:47.00 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
19h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:33.30 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:21.87 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
13h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:36.44 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:56.24 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
12h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.73 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
11h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:44.61 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h49 |