Start-List by team
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Code structure : 966 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:25
Number of engaged relay:2
AREL-MASSOL Gloria (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h40 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:38.97 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
13h16 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.65 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
12h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
03:08.15 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h47 |
BONEL Ninon (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:45.48 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
11h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:51.43 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
12h36 |
FAISANT Tanaïs (2007) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:16.80 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
03:08.29 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h47 |
MONGIN Sthélyna (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:46.03 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:07.04 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
12h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:57.86 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
11h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:21.97 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
17h55 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:57.34 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
11h51 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
03:03.46 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h36 |
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel (2006) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:10.00 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
19h40 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:03.74 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
09h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:22.22 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:20.68 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.99 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
08h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.64 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
08h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:38.17 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
09h37 |
OULARBI Dania (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
19h23 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:47.50 |
Jeudi 11 Juillet |
11h23 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:57.74 |
Vendredi 12 Juillet |
11h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:18.21 |
Samedi 13 Juillet |
12h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:03.18 |
Dimanche 14 Juillet |
13h36 |