Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Thursday 11 - Sunday 14 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Freestyle Men
1.
PAYRARD Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.35
2.
ARKHANGELSKY Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FFN
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.79
3.
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.00
4.
VELLY Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.11
5.
BRICOUT Pacome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.12
6.
JAEGLE Come
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.50
7.
NUNEZ GREEN Dilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.51
8.
GENSBURGER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.79
9.
ICYK Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.19
10.
ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.20
11.
CHILCOTT Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.28
12.
PASEK Engueran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.21
13.
LOMBART Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.27
14.
OUMAILIA Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.31
15.
OMS Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.70
16.
DUVET Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.10
17.
DUMESNIL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.11
18.
LARGERON Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.17
19.
SOULIE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.31
20.
FALETTE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.34
21.
ANSEL Amédée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.46
22.
ROQUES Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.50
23.
BADIAN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.51
24.
FALOPPA Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
MON
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.77
25.
MATTEI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.79
26.
JAOUADI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.85
27.
MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
02:07.92
28.
AIT MOHAND Massinissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.17
29.
JOLY Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.46
30.
GOFMAN Maksim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RUS
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.55
31.
BEGREM Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.60
32.
MOURIN Heevai
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
I MUA PAPEETE
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.61
33.
BARBIEUX Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.62
34.
POUILLART Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.46
35.
BEN GADHA Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.98
36.
BOUTEILLER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.13
37.
VINCENT Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.35
38.
AMRANE Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.36
39.
CAYUELA Loann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.48
40.
FABRE Marius
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.49
41.
BRANTU Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.60
42.
TABUTAUD Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.60
43.
JUGE Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.02
44.
GONZALEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.35
45.
DUTRIAUX Néo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.41
46.
JUSTINE Arno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.52
47.
SENECHAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.66
48.
TREVILLOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.79
49.
TRINEZ Alexian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LA JEANNE NATATION PORT
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.99
50.
LOPEZ Falemana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.13
51.
ERNOULD LE BRUN Judikaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.59
52.
BLAMART Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.69
53.
DELAMARE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.76
54.
CHALENDAR Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.78
55.
CAPOGNA Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.85
56.
FABBI Kim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.31
57.
CARRARA Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.55
58.
BUFFAUMENE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.96
59.
EL KABBAJ Anas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.29
60.
FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.92
61.
LAEMLE Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.30
62.
BOITEAU Lukas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.04
63.
CONDETTE Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.81
64.
NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.37
65.
JOSEPHINE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.83
66.
ROLLIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.15
67.
MEUBRY Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.56
68.
LEFEBVRE Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.90
69.
FADDA SAUVAGEOT Roméo-César
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.94
70.
SANTA Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.97
71.
CAPOGNA Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.26
72.
JACQUET Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.09
73.
AUDOUY Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.10
74.
STRAZZABOSCO Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.85
75.
DELEBASSEE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.76
76.
BAUDOUIN Odilon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.06
77.
LOPEZ Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.56
78.
OUIOUGUINE Ayman
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.16
79.
MOY Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.40
80.
RIVERIE Alex
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
02:30.90
81.
ROVER Matheis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.44