Start-List by team
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
Code structure : 503 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:18
Number of engaged relay:2
PILLER Mathis (2003) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:15.98 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.31 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
11h09 |
AUDOLY Calliope (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
COLLET Cléo (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:01.11 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h58 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:17.12 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
11h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.32 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h08 |
LEFEVRE Paulina (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.91 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:47.33 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.26 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.31 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
LESOILLE Julie (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:01.57 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:12.71 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.78 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:39.40 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.31 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h42 |
SEIGNEUR Stella (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:26.62 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:09.39 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h31 |