Start-List by team
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
Code structure : 693 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:17
Number of engaged relay:3
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
19h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.35 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.19 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.61 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h47 |
CIMKAUSKAS Shana (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.25 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
COUDERT Lucile (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
19h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.96 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.82 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:47.09 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.24 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.49 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:28.51 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h42 |
PHAM Thuy-Anna (2005) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
19h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.98 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
10h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:28.26 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
10h09 |
SULTAN Laura (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
19h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.98 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
11h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:47.15 |
Dimanche 21 Juillet |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.75 |
Mardi 23 Juillet |
10h00 |
TABIASCO Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Samedi 20 Juillet |
19h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:08.00 |
Lundi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |