Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BESANÇON
3e Journée des Circuits Régionaux des Avenirs et des Jeunes - 25 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
MOUADEN Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.29
2.
ROUGE Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.58
3.
VARAK Elene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.91
4.
RABIA Aya-Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.94
5.
CHABOD Perle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.06
6.
SCHLEGEL Stella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.17
7.
PREDINE Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
8.
SPIRIDONOV Ryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
9.
PIESZKO Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.50
10.
PORIC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.93
11.
BINDA Zélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.54
12.
DIEVAL LEROY Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.56
13.
GIURANNA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.55
14.
STUDER Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.92
15.
CUNY Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.99
16.
SPIRIDONOV Lana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.05
17.
LAFFAGE Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.09
18.
VAXELAIRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.43
19.
LARTOT Jeanne-Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.54
20.
PELLE Amelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.66
21.
SIMON Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.80
22.
DESBIEZ-PIAT Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.46
23.
CUENIN Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.56
24.
FAIVRE Pénélope
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.26
25.
GRANDJEAN Linette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.31
26.
GALLEZOT Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.02
27.
AUBERT Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.04
28.
GREMILLARD Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.19
29.
CASADEI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.70
30.
CUNEY Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.03
31.
RAHMANI Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.04
32.
KOEBERLE Sixtine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.18
33.
CLEMENT Lilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.25
34.
FAREB Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.39
35.
ARBEZ Eugenie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.56
36.
BERTHE Eloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.59
37.
ROUGEOT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.75
38.
MAREUGE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.16
39.
ALACAPUNAR Selena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.20
40.
ROUILLARD Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.61
41.
LIONNE Lyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.73
42.
FERCHICHI Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.43
43.
CUENIN Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.84
44.
GABRIEL-ROBEZ Lysa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.22
45.
ZAGHOUD Mélissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.27
46.
ROYER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.36
47.
JEANNEROT Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
48.
BINDA Romie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.78
49.
MASSELOT Selene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.82
50.
AMBERT Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.91
51.
RAHMANI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DE VALENTIGNEY
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.32
52.
BORLE ISNER Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.46
53.
BILLOD Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.46
54.
PAOLI Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.52
55.
OSADA Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.70
56.
DURANOT GRABS Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.80
57.
METROT Isaure
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.12
58.
BARRAUX Sohane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.25
59.
TAILLARD Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.54
60.
TRICOT Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.80
61.
GAULARD Orane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.93
62.
JACQUES Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.96
63.
QUATREHOMME Lou-Ann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.47
64.
GURNAUD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.53
65.
SAVONET Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.73
66.
JACQUIN Hanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.72
67.
ROUGE Celestine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.37
68.
KARMANN Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
69.
LEGAY Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.37
70.
CUNY Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
71.
BARON Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.03
72.
GOLFIER Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.71
73.
BOYER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.18
74.
SOUSTELLE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.29
75.
BEAL Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.90
76.
GERBANT Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.46
77.
CHAUVIN Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
78.
BENARD Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.69
79.
DUBERNARD Victorine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
80.
MALPICA Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.00
81.
CRETIN Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
82.
ANDREOLI Angelina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
83.
NAVEAU Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAGEURS DES PORTES DU H.DOUBS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
84.
ARNOULD Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
85.
KLEIN Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
86.
MASSELOT Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
87.
GUILLOT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
88.
POCTHIER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
89.
HADHOUM Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
90.
VENTURA Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
91.
MADMOUNE Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
92.
BEAL Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
93.
DESRUMAUX Aglaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
94.
AMRI Aïcha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
95.
TAHAROUNT Mélyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
96.
BOURGON Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
97.
AUBERT Nelia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time