BEAUNEZ Dylan (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.23 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h24 |
BOELLMANN Jules (2007) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.25 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.93 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h49 |
BOYER Adrien (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.39 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h44 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h31 |
DEBEST Antonin (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:53.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h45 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:48.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.68 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:26.43 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h28 |
DELON Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h24 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:07.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.11 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:17.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier (2004) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:49.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h46 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.30 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
GANEO Sacha (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:30.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
12:04.26 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.31 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h31 |
LABAT Oscar (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.86 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h01 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:27.80 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h31 |
LEBLANC Lucas (2003) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h21 |
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin (2003) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:29.83 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.78 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
RANÇON Clement (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h37 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:03.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.14 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h31 |
RANÇON Vivian (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.10 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.79 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.74 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h28 |
THUIR Simon (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.97 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h48 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h11 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.13 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h56 |
AMARAL Louna (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h09 |
AURORA Louise (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.44 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:51.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h26 |
BOELLMANN Ninon (2005) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:40.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.06 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.96 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h45 |
BOSCHET Charlotte (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.99 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.08 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.27 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h12 |
CERTIAT Lola (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:24.37 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h30 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:50.03 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h45 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.34 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h28 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.21 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h26 |
DONARD Nicola (2003) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.62 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.92 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.40 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h17 |
DUCAMIN Callie (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:44.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.18 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:42.54 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h33 |
ELASRI-SOUZY Lison (2004) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.12 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.24 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h15 |
ELORZA Appoline (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.45 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.89 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.53 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h23 |
JACQUEMIN Adele (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h54 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.71 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.35 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
LAINÉ Ambre (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:37.56 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.60 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.90 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h23 |
LEDUN Manon (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.33 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.51 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h17 |
MAGENDIE-MALO Laura (2005) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.04 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.22 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.84 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h45 |
MIQUEL Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.81 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:07.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
14h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.05 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h21 |
POSTIGO Paloma (2004) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h26 |
REGNIER Fanny (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.50 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.59 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.28 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h16 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.07 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h11 |
SADOWY Chloe (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:31.02 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
10h14 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:08.70 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
11h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.69 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
15h31 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:22.47 |
Dimanche 17 Mars |
16h38 |