BADEY Nejo (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BAYRAT Ethan (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
06:34.36 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
BERTHELIN Guilhem (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.73 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.40 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.35 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BONNIN Yoann (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:30.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:52.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BOUBEGUIRA Halim (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:33.54 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:20.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.03 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BOUTON Alix (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.09 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BRENOT Victor (2005) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:03.51 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:07.84 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h59 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.71 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
DRUET Lenni (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:39.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:37.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h34 |
FOCQUENOY Louis (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:32.31 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h59 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
HAMITI Yova (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.32 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.19 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
MICOUD Alexandre (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
PINSON Louis (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
ROBLIN Nathan (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.61 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.21 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:49.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
RUELLE Constantin (2005) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.11 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.68 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:45.87 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
SYOUD Laifa-Ilyes (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:02.18 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.81 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h35 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.48 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.17 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h39 |
BAILLY Lyna (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.82 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:36.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
CAMUS Elisa (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.06 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
DUPUY Paloma (2007) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:28.07 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h00 |
GAUDILLIERE Meline (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.60 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:30.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.70 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.28 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:29.87 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:39.54 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:31.94 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
GILOT Manon (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.79 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.92 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
GUILLAUME-SAGE Baya (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
06:39.34 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.25 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:24.80 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h03 |
GUILLET DESBROSSES Alais (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:11.64 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.08 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.49 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
MARECHAL Léa (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.78 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
MARSALLON Louise (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.86 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.93 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
NEMETH Laura-Blanka (2007) HUN |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.01 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.42 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
PERRET Méline (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
03:51.76 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.58 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:47.33 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
PICHON Camila (2008) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:37.47 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.12 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.65 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
RAVILLION Leane (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:49.43 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.15 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
11h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.30 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.22 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |
WONKAM Suzanne (2006) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
06:27.63 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:23.02 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
10h35 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
11:44.59 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
15h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.20 |
Dimanche 24 Mars |
16h26 |