Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Breaststroke Women
1.
ORIZET Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.88
2.
LEMARIE Noemie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.33
3.
CHESNAIE Marilisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.95
4.
DENHAM Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.08
5.
ALLUSSE Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.20
6.
LUCAS Ombeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.27
7.
GUILLEUX Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.40
8.
MESSANT Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.18
9.
ALLUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.02
10.
MAITRE Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.61
11.
BOCQUET DE COETLOGON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.23
12.
DUGUE Mona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.71
13.
POUPARD Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.05
14.
CAYEZ Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.42
15.
MONS Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.49
16.
COUROUPOULA Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.56
17.
POHU-MOREAU Madeleine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.38
18.
DUPIN Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.78
19.
MONS Ayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.03
20.
MEZIERE Perine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.22
21.
CHERE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.31
22.
CHIRON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.38
23.
TESSIER Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.63
24.
CHARLES Lison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.41
25.
SEYEUX Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.15
26.
MEUNIER Leandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.16
27.
BEAUNOIR Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.39
28.
AUDOUIN Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.50
29.
VERDIER Adele
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.70
30.
MALINGE Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.07
31.
POUX Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.17
32.
LEDUC Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.83
33.
FILMON Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.28
34.
BARRILLIE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.71
35.
LAMY Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
ANDRE Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
LEBAS Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
VILLECHIEN Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time