Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
Interclubs Départementaux Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 19 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Women
100 Backstroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
100 Butterfly Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Individual Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
100 Freestyle Men
100 Backstroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
100 Butterfly Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Individual Medley Men
100 Backstroke Men
1.
VAN DER SANDE Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.38
2.
LE ROCH Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.36
3.
CORNIC Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
4.
SEYEUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.26
5.
REMAUD Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.38
6.
DUFRESNE Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.75
7.
LEBOIS Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.77
8.
BERTRAND Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.25
9.
SORIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.55
10.
MOURET Kehau
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.31
11.
TRANEL Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.14
12.
BELNOU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.86
13.
JUSTEAU Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.71
14.
CARRERA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.87
15.
FUMERON CHOUN Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.45
16.
JULIENNE Hector
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.50
17.
BOUMARD Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BEAUPREAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.71
18.
MANNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.48
19.
KLOPOCKI Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.51
20.
FOULON Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.22
21.
MOREL Swany
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.82
22.
ALLUSSE Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.27
23.
CHIHEB Yassir
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.43
24.
LEVILLAIN Rafael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.99
25.
DELOUCHE Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.00
26.
GIREAUD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.90
27.
HOULGARD Thao
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.98
28.
RUSSO Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.90
29.
REMOUE Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.29
30.
VIOLLIN Pierre-Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.35
31.
DUFOUR Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
GLEDEL David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
THARREAU Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
MECHIN Alois
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
BAKHYSHOV Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
AZE
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MEZIERE-MONNIER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time