Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHELLES
Plot 3 Jeunes - Secteur 1 - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
LOQUEN Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
2.
GLOANEC Tanguy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.86
3.
BENABDELKADER Brice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.93
4.
BERGES Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.21
5.
AUTRET Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.35
6.
GROSJEAN Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.53
7.
GEBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.77
8.
PAYS Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.15
9.
GRIVET Youenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.37
10.
RESCHE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS EMERAINVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.81
11.
URVOY Matteo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
12.
BENZAIT Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.03
13.
FELLAH Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.55
14.
FRIANT Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.59
15.
STROZYK Kinan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.65
16.
PRODO Yvan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.71
17.
BELHACHEMI Mehdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.34
18.
CHABI Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.37
19.
AMENTAGUE Ismaïl
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
20.
SEBBAR Fares
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.40
21.
MOREAU Jossua
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COULOMMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
22.
MULHAUSER Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.56
23.
LERAY Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.59
24.
FARRUGGIA Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.66
25.
LEGENDRE Edwin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.57
26.
FEVRE Jean-Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.39
27.
SIVAPATHAVIRUTHAYAR Sriprana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.19
28.
LE PAPE Mikael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
US VAIRES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time