Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SCHILTIGHEIM
Meeting LLSB - 50 m
Saturday 23 - Sunday 24 Mars 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
BURGY Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
2.
GOSSET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.13
3.
KAHWACH Roumayssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.96
4.
PATOUX Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.82
5.
BUSCHE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NATATION HOCHFELDEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.51
6.
MEINZOLT Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN OSTWALD
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.85
7.
DE MURCIA Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.40
8.
DREYER Tilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.80
9.
BOHLER Rina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.62
10.
FERRY Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.22
11.
HARMUTH Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.14
12.
YALCIN Selin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.69
13.
GEHLEN Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.83
14.
CASTELAIN Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.29
15.
GLESSER Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.28
16.
BURGEL Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.06
17.
GUIMBAUD Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.44
18.
MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.17
19.
CANGEMI Angelica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
ITA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.93
20.
HELM Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ILE DU RHIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.03
21.
STOCKER Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.71
22.
COTIGA Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
ROU
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.22
23.
BERTRAND Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.12
24.
FLEITH Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.79
25.
LENTZ Erin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.60
26.
CRASSO Oriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.04
27.
CAMBECEDES Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.34
28.
CHERIFI Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.03
29.
KLINK Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.17
30.
ONAR Nevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.05
31.
ADRIAN Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.46
32.
MOREIRA Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.50
33.
ONAR Nourhane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.86
34.
ZUMSTEEG Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.45
35.
AYIK Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.95
36.
BENARICHA Raïhane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.62
37.
SIMSEK Pelin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.26
38.
ONAR Neslihan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.45
39.
LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
40.
LE Ngoc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
41.
BÖHM Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SC SÉLESTAT
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
42.
MARESCAUX Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time