Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DÉCINES-CHARPIEU
Meeting du DAC - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Butterfly Women
1.
SOURON Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.39
2.
GAMELON Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.76
3.
VITRANO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.43
4.
ARNOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.52
5.
LESTAGE Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.78
6.
AISSAOUI Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.97
7.
JALLALI Shaynez
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.44
8.
MANGUELIN Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.10
9.
WINTERHOLER Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.38
10.
MONGELLAZ Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.90
11.
CABANE DURAND Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.65
12.
SANTOIRE Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.13
13.
PRIEUR Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.04
14.
HOUSMI Maissane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.53
15.
ABDELLAOUI Iliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.96
16.
DURET Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
17.
HAMZA Maissene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.52
18.
SAHOULI Maissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
ALG
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.90
19.
FEVRIER Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.96
20.
GERARD Eleonore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
21.
MEZARCHA Hourya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.54
22.
CHERAITIA Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
23.
ARCHIER Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
MEREAUD Hortense
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
BERAIS Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
DOUICHI Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
27.
ICHOUNG-THOE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
28.
BEN SALAH Syriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
29.
BESSON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
30.
BEN ABDELLAH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
31.
CHETTIH Lina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
32.
WAROT Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
DARIN Kelly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
BOUGHANMI Shérazade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
COUROSSE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
GARAUD Victoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BOYER Jeanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
FRANCESCHINI Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time