Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
DÉCINES-CHARPIEU
Meeting du DAC - 25 m
Saturday 11 - Sunday 12 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
50 Freestyle Men
1.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
2.
PARADOL Octave
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.26
3.
CHELEF Yasin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.86
4.
LACAZEDIEU Ivan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.47
5.
DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.48
6.
MARIE Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.88
7.
AYARI Farès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
8.
MAYLIE LAROSE Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.82
9.
THONGSOUME Souvanh
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.09
10.
GARNIER Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
11.
HABER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.94
12.
NAIME Ayoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.40
13.
CHECKOUMAR Adel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.53
14.
GROCCIA Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
15.
RAY Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.98
16.
WAGNER Oleg
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.02
17.
CHELEF Waris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.33
18.
NACER Zinedine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.42
19.
FOURNOL Aymeric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.50
20.
BAGHDADI William-Amiredine-Bey
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.72
21.
MEROUANI Yasser
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.77
22.
SUBIGER Ronan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.34
23.
DOGRUL Mehmeet
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.71
24.
DERGAZAR David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.77
25.
CROUZET Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
26.
MERCIER Louis-Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
27.
ANCIAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.01
28.
BERNARD Loris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.05
29.
GRIZARD Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.21
30.
LATRACH Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.57
31.
PEYQUET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.12
32.
CARTRON Alek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.14
33.
BAYRAK Metehan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.36
34.
TAILAMEE Driss
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.78
35.
ROIRON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.13
36.
CHECKOUMAR Badis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.18
37.
MESSAOUDINE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.28
38.
CLAVEL BEAL Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.49
39.
KACHETEL Kéane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.78
40.
BELLAL Zinad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.20
41.
DEBIANE Nour-Boussad
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.32
42.
ABOUELKHAIR Anes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.55
43.
GIROUD Timeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.48
44.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.95
45.
SOUHAIL Ilyes
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.27
46.
BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.56
47.
BLANC Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.64
48.
FALL Ismael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.86
49.
THOMASSET Ulysse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.16
50.
MERABET Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.59
51.
TERRA Gauthier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.81
52.
JADIN Aydan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
MENGES Kays
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
BARCHOUCHI Naim-Skander
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
BELLAL Kais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
FARAH Mohamed-Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
57.
ARRICOT Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
58.
CHAKROUN Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time