Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BELLEVILLE
Meeting de Natation du Beaujolais - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
200 Butterfly Women
1.
COIMBRA Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
POR
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.70
2.
DOMINGEON Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:46.83
3.
FABRE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.33
4.
DEGOUMOIS Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
SUI
RED FISH NEUFCHATEL
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.24
5.
CARNEIRO Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.08
6.
ALVES DA COSTA Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.00
7.
GAGNEBIN Malika
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RED FISH NEUFCHATEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.18
8.
PICCIRILLI Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
SUI
RED FISH NEUFCHATEL
See the Commitments for this team
03:00.50
9.
AVENAL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.94
10.
LARGE Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.70
11.
COURVOISIER Jenna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:17.74
12.
LASOLLE Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:23.00
13.
CARLY Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
03:32.48
14.
BELLON Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
03:33.16
15.
ARAKELIAN Frieda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.00
16.
CREUSOT Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
03:45.53
17.
BESSARD Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.23
18.
DURANT Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
19.
BEULLARD Soleane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time