Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
BELLEVILLE
Meeting de Natation du Beaujolais - 50 m
Saturday 1 - Sunday 2 June 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Pictures
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Backstroke Men
1.
BRUN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.69
2.
ALVES TORRES Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.40
3.
KELLER Gwendal
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
4.
CONTRINO Gianni
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
5.
PEYRON Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.16
6.
PACHOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AC DÉCINES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.47
7.
CARNEIRO Nuno
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
POR
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
8.
THILL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
9.
DEVOS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.98
10.
VINCENT Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.40
11.
PEUSCH Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.63
12.
RIKKERT Thijmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
NED
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.68
13.
GILLET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.07
14.
DA SILVA Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.43
15.
MOULIN Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.37
16.
TOMAS Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.88
17.
REHOUMA Jassem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.19
18.
DJERIDI-SAAYED Ylies
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.42
19.
THILL Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.18
20.
MONTIBERT Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.78
21.
TURC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.00
22.
MARTIN Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.52
23.
THOMASSIN Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.53
24.
DOMINGEON Romeo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.61
25.
BLOND Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.63
26.
VIAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.36
27.
GONZALEZ PEREZ Rodrigo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
ESP
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.49
28.
ZOUAOUI Jibril
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.58
29.
OVISTE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.43
30.
KRIES Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.99
31.
BERNARD Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.31
32.
LAUBERTIE Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MACON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.61
33.
IOSELIANI Nicoloz
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.67
34.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
35.
THOUVENIN Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.11
36.
MOOG Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.45
37.
BENHAMMOUDA Bilel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.61
38.
LESPORT Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.05
39.
JONAS Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.34
40.
MILANOVSKI Stefan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
MKD
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.39
41.
MACHENAUD Neven
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.46
42.
LE POCHAT Aurelien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.08
43.
MOUSSOUNI Malik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.74
44.
MENNECIER Marin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.30
45.
GROSSELIN Yoann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.60
46.
LOYER Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.02
47.
BUTZBACH Brunélian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:50.57
48.
MESSAOUDINE Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:52.97
49.
GOLLIARD Charles-Elie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:53.64
50.
RASTOCLE Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:56.79
51.
DELLE Timéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VOSGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:59.59
52.
RODGER--MAECHEL Taylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
53.
HABER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
54.
JADIN Aydan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
55.
CHAKROUN Malek
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
56.
OUAHAB Koussay
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time