BENBOURICHE KAROUN Adam (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.36 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h40 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.86 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:56.04 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:50.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.17 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h31 |
BUTZBACH Brunélian (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:50.57 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
03:41.19 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h23 |
CHAPLAND Matteo (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.62 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.18 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:53.03 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:50.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h00 |
DE BOISSESON Raphaël (2007) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.30 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.76 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h31 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
03:31.03 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h27 |
DEBBAH Bilal (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:53.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.33 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
03:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h23 |
DURANT Sebastian (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.19 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.97 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h25 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.79 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
03:51.29 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h14 |
FESSY Arthur (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.73 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h27 |
FRAISSE Emile (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:19.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
08h36 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:54.46 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.38 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:33.92 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
03:15.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h35 |
GARNIER Clement (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.28 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.26 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.44 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.59 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h37 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
03:40.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h23 |
GRILHAULT Auxence (2006) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.95 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:53.71 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.83 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h29 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:23.75 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.18 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.65 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h38 |
KERGER Mathis (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:53.66 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.32 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:43.13 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.72 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.02 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h55 |
LE POCHAT Aurelien (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.99 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
03:49.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h18 |
LECUE Dorian (2010) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.98 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.12 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:53.42 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:51.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.56 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h31 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h55 |
PARADOL Octave (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
03:27.12 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
17h27 |
SUDOUR Theo (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.51 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h27 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.42 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h31 |
DURANT Fiona (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 01 Juin |
08h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:53.88 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
17h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.35 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.84 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h21 |
GERARD Eleonore (2011) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.50 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.42 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.07 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h03 |
MEKARBANE Lea (2008) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:12.93 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.21 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.29 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.36 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
11h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.81 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
16h06 |
MEZARCHA Hourya (2009) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.12 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.69 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h46 |
PRIEUR Louna (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.02 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.78 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h59 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
04:02.71 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h41 |
SOURON Pauline (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.94 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h55 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
09h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
03:33.91 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h50 |
TARDY-CHOLTON Jade (2008) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:47.60 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:26.77 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
10h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.51 |
Samedi 01 Juin |
16h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:45.55 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
08h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.21 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
12h13 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
03:32.08 |
Dimanche 02 Juin |
15h54 |